Real Brokerage Technologies Real Brokerage Technologies
  • Home
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Featured Property
    4. New Home Builders
    5. Sold Listings
    6. OC Mello-Roos Lookup
  • Lease
  • Communities
    1. Anaheim Hills
    2. Brea
    3. Corona Del Mar
    4. Costa Mesa
    5. Dana Point
    6. Fullerton
    7. Huntington Beach
    8. Irvine
    9. Ladera Ranch
    10. Laguna Beach
    11. Newport Beach
    12. Newport Coast
    13. North Tustin
    14. Orange Park Acres
    15. Yorba Linda
  • Our Services
    1. Divorce Real Estate Sale
    2. Short Sale
    3. Probate Sale
    4. Commercial Real Estate
  • Resources
    1. Down Payment Resource
    2. Property Mello-Roos Lookup
    3. Wealth of Your Home!
  • Blog
  • About
    1. Contact Us
  • Register
  • Sign In
Filters Reset
0 Filters
Price
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
Beds
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Baths
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Reset
0 Filters
0 Filters Applied

Price
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
Beds
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Baths
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5

Save Snapshot
928.2K Properties
Map

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
  • 1613 Grove PL, Fullerton, CA 92831
    4 Beds2 Baths1,440 SqFt
    $1,144,000 $1,144,000

    1613 Grove PL, Fullerton, CA 92831

    MLS# PW25084499

    Listed by Thomas Santoro of Crane Real Estate

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 11791 Martha Ann DR, Rossmoor, CA 90720
    4 Beds3 Baths2,585 SqFt
    $1,800,000 $1,850,000 2.7%

    11791 Martha Ann DR, Rossmoor, CA 90720

    MLS# PW24149235

    Listed by Daniel Aleman of Century 2000 Real Estate Corp.

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 681 Redwood AVE, Upland, CA 91786
    4 Beds2 Baths1,346 SqFt
    $793,000 $775,000 2.3%

    681 Redwood AVE, Upland, CA 91786

    MLS# 24415233

    Listed by Aris Anagnos of eXp Realty of California Inc

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 285 S S. Sierra Madre Blvd #A, Pasadena, CA 91107
    2 Beds2 Baths1,012 SqFt
    $699,000 $699,000

    285 S S. Sierra Madre Blvd #A, Pasadena, CA 91107

    MLS# NP24031630

    Listed by Robert Cole of Real Brokerage Technologies, Inc

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 15139 Manzanares RD, La Mirada, CA 90638
    4 Beds2 Baths1,275 SqFt
    $910,000 $899,999 1.1%

    15139 Manzanares RD, La Mirada, CA 90638

    MLS# OC24022777

    Listed by Ruchelle Stuart of REMAX Proper

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 3320 Pasadena AVE #106, Long Beach, CA 90807
    2 Beds3 Baths979 SqFt
    $603,000 $589,900 2.2%

    3320 Pasadena AVE #106, Long Beach, CA 90807

    MLS# PW23193743

    Listed by Michelle Gonzalez of Re/Max Top Producers

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 3761 W 115th ST, Hawthorne, CA 90250
    5,919 Sqft Lot
    $1,125,000 $1,100,000 2.3%

    3761 W 115th ST, Hawthorne, CA 90250

    MLS# DW23107182

    Listed by Micaela Solis of Berkshire Hathaway Home Srvs

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 501 Magnolia AVE, Brea, CA 92821
    3 Beds1 Bath1,200 SqFt
    $730,000 $699,900 4.3%

    501 Magnolia AVE, Brea, CA 92821

    MLS# PW22248819

    Listed by Darryl Jones of ERA North Orange County

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 24096 Adams AVE, Murrieta, CA 92562
    4 Beds3 Baths2,331 SqFt
    $705,000 $697,000 1.1%

    24096 Adams AVE, Murrieta, CA 92562

    MLS# OC26024899

    Listed by Cathy Freeborn of Real Broker

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 40 Bolinas #5, Irvine, CA 92602
    3 Beds3 Baths1,674 SqFt
    $1,270,000 $1,295,500 2.0%

    40 Bolinas #5, Irvine, CA 92602

    MLS# NP26030631

    Listed by Robert Mackertichian of Compass

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 662 Via Los Altos #P, Laguna Woods, CA 92637
    2 Beds2 Baths1,233 SqFt
    $599,900 $599,900

    662 Via Los Altos #P, Laguna Woods, CA 92637

    MLS# NP25231503

    Listed by Danae Aballi-Mecham of Real Brokerage Technologies, Inc

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 1348 Camelot DR, Corona, CA 92882
    3 Beds3 Baths1,525 SqFt
    $590,000 $599,000 1.5%

    1348 Camelot DR, Corona, CA 92882

    MLS# OC25279192

    Listed by Cathy Freeborn of Real Broker

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 5082 La Madera AVE, El Monte, CA 91732
    3 Beds2 Baths1,248 SqFt
    $684,000 $739,000 7.4%

    5082 La Madera AVE, El Monte, CA 91732

    MLS# CV25154667

    Listed by Dario Rodriguez of REALTY MASTERS & ASSOCIATES

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 4918 SEASHORE DR, Newport Beach, CA 92663
    4 Beds5 Baths2,536 SqFt
    $4,925,000 $5,295,000 7.0%

    4918 SEASHORE DR, Newport Beach, CA 92663

    MLS# NP25236119

    Listed by Christopher Parr of Real Brokerage Technologies, Inc

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 413 Sanibelle Circle #71, Chula Vista, CA 91910
    2 Beds3 Baths1,278 SqFt
    $625,000 $625,000

    413 Sanibelle Circle #71, Chula Vista, CA 91910

    MLS# 250043578SD

    Listed by Clinton Jones of Connect Realty Inc

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 24142 Minnetonka LN, Lake Forest, CA 92630
    3 Beds2 Baths1,570 SqFt
    $1,150,000 $1,195,000 3.8%

    24142 Minnetonka LN, Lake Forest, CA 92630

    MLS# NP25263493

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 1017 Savi DR #103, Corona, CA 92878
    4 Beds4 Baths1,613 SqFt
    $575,000 $589,888 2.5%

    1017 Savi DR #103, Corona, CA 92878

    MLS# NP25192518

    Listed by Shane Boukorras of Real Brokerage Technologies, Inc

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 5661 Casa Loma, Yorba Linda, CA 92886
    4 Beds2 Baths1,877 SqFt
    $1,260,000 $1,250,000 0.8%

    5661 Casa Loma, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

    MLS# OC25232163

    Listed by Frank Ortiz of Mission Capital RE Services

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 20079 Westpoint DR, Riverside, CA 92507
    2 Beds2 Baths2,145 SqFt
    $551,000 $550,000 0.2%

    20079 Westpoint DR, Riverside, CA 92507

    MLS# NP25233312

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 75809 Via Pisa, Indian Wells, CA 92210
    4 Beds5 Baths3,260 SqFt
    $2,850,000 $2,895,000 1.6%

    75809 Via Pisa, Indian Wells, CA 92210

    MLS# 219133638DA

    Listed by Toscana Team-Ford,Ginos, ... of Toscana Homes, Inc.

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 2320 E Tulare, Visalia, CA 93292
    3 Beds2 Baths1,349 SqFt
    $310,000 $295,000 5.1%

    2320 E Tulare, Visalia, CA 93292

    MLS# NP25237773

    Listed by Jessica Cano of Real Brokerage Technologies, Inc

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 2326 Calle Meleno, Fullerton, CA 92833
    3 Beds2 Baths1,490 SqFt
    $1,170,000 $1,150,000 1.7%

    2326 Calle Meleno, Fullerton, CA 92833

    MLS# NP25182035

    Listed by Reggie McNerney of Real Brokerage Technologies, Inc

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 33 Perennial, Irvine, CA 92603
    2 Beds2 Baths1,382 SqFt
    $975,000 $980,000 0.5%

    33 Perennial, Irvine, CA 92603

    MLS# OC25035867

    Listed by Seyed Adel of Ashby & Graff

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 317 Walnut ST, Costa Mesa, CA 92627
    4 Beds2 Baths2,130 SqFt
    $2,300,000 $2,700,000 14.8%

    317 Walnut ST, Costa Mesa, CA 92627

    MLS# OC25111799

    Listed by Jennifer Fox of Real Broker

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
defaultWHT_Cole_LOGO
Real Brokerage Technologies

Robert Cole License ID: 01265803

+1(714) 253-3777 rob@thecolegroup.co

Corporate Office: 39899 Balentine Dr #200 Newark, Ca. 94560

    • Home
      Lease
      Resources
      1. Down Payment Resource
      2. Property Mello-Roos Lookup
      3. Wealth of Your Home!
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      Communities
      1. Anaheim Hills
      2. Brea
      3. Corona Del Mar
      4. Costa Mesa
      5. Dana Point
      6. Fullerton
      7. Huntington Beach
      8. Irvine
      9. Ladera Ranch
      10. Laguna Beach
      11. Newport Beach
      12. Newport Coast
      13. North Tustin
      14. Orange Park Acres
      15. Yorba Linda
      Blog
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Featured Property
      4. New Home Builders
      5. Sold Listings
      6. OC Mello-Roos Lookup
      Our Services
      1. Divorce Real Estate Sale
      2. Short Sale
      3. Probate Sale
      4. Commercial Real Estate
      About
      1. Contact Us

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.